Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Субота 4 мая
Нядзеля 5 мая (begin at 04:00)
Results
Субота 4 мая
Пятніца 3 мая
Чацвер 2 мая
Серада 1 мая
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:02
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boisson d. Cornet
3/6, 6/1, 6/4
716 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
2
1
6
30
Vacherot V
2
6
3
30
Tabilo A
3
00
Darderi L
4
40
Navone M
2
15
Li A
1
15
Sun L
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Людзі
Жанчыны
Miami 2023
ATP Masters 1000 - From 22 сакавіка to 2 красавіка
11:53:44
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Панядзелак 20 сакавіка
1
BORGES
, Nuno
JOHNSON
, Steve
HOLT
, Brandon
18
GOJO
, Borna
2
O'CONNELL
, Christopher
HANFMANN
, Yannick
WC
BLOCKX
, Alexander
19
WATANUKI
, Yosuke
3
THOMPSON
, Jordan
OLIVO
, Renzo
PR
KLAHN
, Bradley
21
MACHAC
, Tomas
4
GOMEZ
, Emilio
SKATOV
, Timofey
MELIGENI A
, Felipe
16
BASILASHVI
, Nikoloz
5
ZHANG
, Zhizhen
BELLUCCI
, Mattia
WC
TIEN
, Learner
24
STRUFF
, Jan-Lennard
6
KOKKINAKIS
, Thanasi
COLLARINI
, Andrea
WC
PAIRE
, Benoit
17
BROUWER
, Gijs
7
GARIN
, Cristian
UCHIDA
, Kaichi
TABILO
, Alejandro
23
SHEVCHENKO
, Alexander
8
ALTMAIER
, Daniel
WC
DAMM
, Martin
BLANCANEAU
, Geoffrey
22
HIJIKATA
, Rinky
9
KOVACEVIC
, Aleksandar
MARTERER
, Maximilian
VUKIC
, Aleksandar
13
DUCKWORTH
, James
10
EUBANKS
, Christopher
WC
SHELBAYH
, Abdullah
KLEIN
, Lukas
14
ARNALDI
, Matteo
11
ALBOT
, Radu
YMER
, Elias
WU
, Tung-Lin
15
KOTOV
, Pavel
12
SAFIULLIN
, Roman
MORENO DE
, Nicolas
MISOLIC
, Filip
20
UGO CARABE
, Camilo
BORGES
64 64
GOJO
67
4
76
5
76
3
O'CONNELL
76
2
64
WATANUKI
36 63 60
THOMPSON
62 61
MACHAC
64 64
SKATOV
62 62
MELIGENI A
64 16 61
ZHANG
61 63
STRUFF
36 63 64
KOKKINAKIS
63 63
PAIRE
62 64
GARIN
64 64
TABILO
46 61 64
ALTMAIER
75 76
3
BLANCANEAU
36 63 64
KOVACEVIC
67
1
76
4
76
7
VUKIC
61 75
EUBANKS
63 63
KLEIN
64 46 64
ALBOT
67
5
64 76
4
KOTOV
62 76
5
SAFIULLIN
46 63 62
MISOLIC
63 53 ab
BORGES
64 67
6
76
6
WATANUKI
64 64
THOMPSON
64 36 63
MELIGENI A
64 76
5
STRUFF
64 62
PAIRE
64 46 75
GARIN
76
5
61
ALTMAIER
62 62
VUKIC
63 76
4
EUBANKS
67
2
63 76
4
KOTOV
62 63
SAFIULLIN
63 63
Прызавыя грошы
Qualified
16 Points
Q 2-й тур
8 Points
9,440 $
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
5,150 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Borges N
2
O'Connell C
Q 2-й тур
3
Thompson J
4
Gomez E
Q 1-й тур
5
Zhang Z
Q 2-й тур
6
Kokkinakis T
Q 2-й тур
7
Garin C
8
Altmaier D
Top 5
+ all
1
MikeH1
59
pts
2
mamion
59
pts
3
Kroustybalt
57
pts
4
valoujoub
56
pts
5
TBrd
56
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple