Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Пятніца 3 мая (begin at 03:00)
Субота 4 мая (begin at 18:30)
Results
Чацвер 2 мая
Серада 1 мая
Аўторак 30 красавіка
Панядзелак 29 красавіка
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
Today
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
Today
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
Суб 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2013
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Guangzhou 2013
WTA International - From 16 to 22 верасня
07:32:31
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
WANLIMA Int. Open
Горад
Guangzhou, China
Месца
Guangzhou International Tennis Centre
Катэгорыя
WTA International
Паверхню
Жорсткі (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 16 to 22 верасня 2013 (7 days)
Qualifications
Субота 14 верасня
Прызавыя грошы
500,000 $
Website
http://sports.21cn.com/2011gzopen/eng/
Prize list
2023
Wang X
d.
Linette M
60 62
2019
Kenin S
d.
Stosur S
67
4
64 62
2018
Wang Q
d.
Putintseva Y
61 62
2017
Zhang S
d.
Krunic A
62 36 62
2016
Tsurenko L
d.
Jankovic J
64 36 64
2015
Jankovic J
d.
Satralova D
62 60
2014
Niculescu M
d.
Cornet A
64 60
2013
Zhang S
d.
King V
76
1
61
2012
Hsieh S
d.
Robson L
63 57 64
2011
Scheepers C
d.
Rybarikova M
62 62
2010
Wolfe J
d.
Kudryavtseva A
61 64
2009
Peer S
d.
Brianti A
63 62
2008
Zvonareva V
d.
Peng S
67
4
60 62
2007
Razzano V
d.
Obziler T
60 63
2006
Chakvetadze A
d.
Medina Garrigues A
61 64
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
280 Points
112,080 $
Канчатковы
200 Points
56,040 $
1/2 фінал
130 Points
30,051 $
1/4 фіналу
70 Points
8,666 $
2-й тур
30 Points
4,802 $
1-й тур
1 Points
3,001 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cirstea S
1-й тур
2
Cornet A
1/4 фіналу
3
Robson L
1/4 фіналу
4
Peng S
2-й тур
5
Radwanska U
1-й тур
6
Hsieh S
2-й тур
7
Lepchenko V
1-й тур
8
Puig M
1/4 фіналу
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
30
pts
2
Pelfy
30
pts
3
hounose
24
pts
4
ricosurf
23
pts
5
FURAX
22
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple