Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Пятніца 3 мая (begin at 03:00)
Results
Чацвер 2 мая
Серада 1 мая
Аўторак 30 красавіка
Панядзелак 29 красавіка
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
4
5
6
30
Rybakina E
4
7
1
40
Sabalenka A
3
6
4
00
Urhobo A
1
3
6
00
Osuigwe W
Пят 3
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
Пят 3
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
2009
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Bogota 2009
WTA Tier2 - From 16 to 22 лютага
16:31:05
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Copa Sony Ericsson Colsanitas
Горад
Bogota, Colombia
Месца
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Deportivo de Coldeportes
Катэгорыя
WTA Tier2
Паверхню
Гліна (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 16 to 22 лютага 2009 (6 days)
Прызавыя грошы
220,000 $
Website
www.copacolsanitas.com
Prize list
2024
Osorio C
d.
Bouzkova M
63 76
5
2023
Maria T
d.
Stearns P
63 26 64
2022
Maria T
d.
Pigossi L
63 46 62
2021
Osorio C
d.
Zidansek T
57 63 64
2019
Anisimova A
d.
Sharma A
46 64 61
2018
Schmiedlova A
d.
Arruabarrena L
62 64
2017
Schiavone F
d.
Arruabarrena L
64 75
2016
Hartman I
d.
Soler-Espinosa S
62 26 64
2015
Pereira T
d.
Shvedova Y
76
2
61
2014
Garcia C
d.
Jankovic J
63 64
2013
Jankovic J
d.
Ormaechea P
61 62
2012
Arruabarrena L
d.
Panova A
62 75
2011
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Johansson M
26 63 62
2010
Duque-Marino M
d.
Kerber A
64 63
2009
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Dulko G
63 62
2008
Llagostera Vives N
d.
Salerni M
60 64
2007
Vinci R
d.
Garbin T
67
0
64 03 ab
2006
Dominguez Lino L
d.
Pennetta F
76
0
64
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
280 Points
37,000 $
Канчатковы
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 фінал
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 фіналу
70 Points
5,340 $
2-й тур
30 Points
2,950 $
1-й тур
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Pennetta F
1-й тур
2
Suarez Navarro C
2-й тур
3
Dulko G
Канчатковы
4
Llagostera Vives N
2-й тур
5
Koukalova K
2-й тур
6
Johansson M
1/4 фіналу
7
Martinez Sanchez M
8
Dominguez Lino L
1-й тур
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple