Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Чацвер 16 мая
Пятніца 17 мая (begin at 03:00)
Results
Чацвер 16 мая
Серада 15 мая
Аўторак 14 мая
Панядзелак 13 мая
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kawamura d. Kulikova
6/0, 6/1
1041 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
30
Tsitsipas S
1
40
Jarry N
6
6
15
Niemeier J
5
3
15
Sonmez Z
2
4
6
00
Fils A
1
6
2
00
Van de Zandschulp B
6
6
3
Evans D
6
3
00
Mayot H
2
6
00
Nakashima B
3
4
00
Nishioka Y
6
00
Nardi L
5
00
Wolf J
4
7
15
Bautista Agut R
3
6
30
Daniel T
1
6
15
Passaro F
1
2
30
Galan D
4
30
Gadecki O
5
15
Cornet A
4
6
Goetz T
6
7
Burgic E
4
30
Tomic B
3
40
Corwin F
4
40
Ponwith N
3
A
McHugh A
5
00
Kuzuhara B
4
15
Neff A
5
15
Dickerson R
2
40
Adams H
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
Пят 17
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
A.Zverev
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Tallahassee 2021
ATP CH 50 - From 19 to 25 красавіка
13:27:08
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tallahassee Tennis Challenger
Горад
Tallahassee, USA
Месца
Forestmeadows Tennis Complex
Катэгорыя
ATP CH 50
Паверхню
Гліна (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 19 to 25 красавіка 2021 (7 days)
Qualifications
Нядзеля 18 красавіка
Прызавыя грошы
52,080 $
Website
www.tallahasseechallenger.com
Prize list
2024
Bergs Z
d.
Krueger M
64 76
9
2023
Bergs Z
d.
Wu T
75 62
2022
Wu T
d.
Mmoh M
63 64
2021
Brooksby J
d.
Fratangelo B
63 46 63
2019
Gomez E
d.
Paul T
62 62
2018
Rubin N
d.
Polmans M
62 36 64
2017
Rola B
d.
Ramanathan R
62 67
6
75
2016
Halys Q
d.
Tiafoe F
67
6
64 62
2015
Arguello F
d.
Tiafoe F
26 76
5
64
2014
Ginepri R
d.
Dancevic F
63 64
2013
Kudla D
d.
Stebe C
63 63
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
80 Points
7,200 $
Канчатковы
48 Points
4,240 $
1/2 фінал
29 Points
2,510 $
1/4 фіналу
15 Points
1,460 $
2-й тур
7 Points
860 $
1-й тур
0 Points
520 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Seyboth Wild T
2-й тур
2
Kudla D
1/2 фінал
3
Gunneswaran P
1-й тур
4
Jung J
2-й тур
5
Karlovic I
1-й тур
6
Cerundolo J
1-й тур
7
Popko D
1-й тур
8
Mmoh M
1/4 фіналу
Top 5
+ all
1
cocosuaudeau
20
pts
2
Lőkös Kálmán
10
pts
3
Axel Lafaye-gorce
9
pts
4
jules
9
pts
5
Lesco Brandon
9
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple