Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Чацвер 6 чэрвеня (begin at 03:00)
Results
Серада 5 чэрвеня
Аўторак 4 чэрвеня
Панядзелак 3 чэрвеня
Нядзеля 2 чэрвеня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kellovsky d. Gueymard Wayenburg
6/3, 6/3
1045 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,799 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,499 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,752 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,847 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,579 Fans
Serena Williams
10,201 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
4
7
6
00
Zverev A
2
6
4
00
De Minaur A
4
1
00
Podoroska N
3
6
00
Chirico L
Чцв 6
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
C.Gauff
Чцв 6
J.Paolini
at 16:40
M.Andreeva
2016
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Людзі
Жанчыны
's-Hertogenbosch 2016
ATP 250 - From 6 to 13 чэрвеня
23:09:44
11°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Topshelf Open
Горад
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Месца
Autotron Rosmalen
Катэгорыя
ATP 250
Паверхню
Трава (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 6 to 13 чэрвеня 2016 (8 days)
Qualifications
Субота 4 чэрвеня
Прызавыя грошы
635,645 €
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
250 Points
73,350 €
Канчатковы
150 Points
38,630 €
1/2 фінал
90 Points
20,930 €
1/4 фіналу
45 Points
11,920 €
2-й тур
20 Points
7,025 €
1-й тур
0 Points
4,160 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ferrer D
1/4 фіналу
2
Tomic B
1/4 фіналу
3
Karlovic I
1/2 фінал
4
Johnson S
2-й тур
5
Querrey S
1/2 фінал
6
Seppi A
1-й тур
7
Muller G
Канчатковы
8
Mahut N
Top 5
+ all
1
ronny1296
31
pts
2
djudje
31
pts
3
Yagami
31
pts
4
Frenchi
29
pts
5
simaju79
29
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple