Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
3
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Субота 4 мая
Нядзеля 5 мая (begin at 04:00)
Results
Субота 4 мая
Пятніца 3 мая
Чацвер 2 мая
Серада 1 мая
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
14:48
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
15
Galan D
0
6
30
Musetti L
3
6
Safiullin R
6
7
Munar J
0
6
3
00
Boisson L
1
1
6
00
Cornet A
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2023
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2023
ATP 250 - From 2 to 7 студзеня
19:42:45
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Maharashtra
Горад
Pune, India
Месца
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Катэгорыя
ATP 250
Паверхню
Жорсткі (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 2 to 7 студзеня 2023 (6 days)
Qualifications
Субота 31 снежня
Прызавыя грошы
642,735 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
250 Points
97,760 $
Канчатковы
150 Points
57,025 $
1/2 фінал
90 Points
33,525 $
1/4 фіналу
45 Points
19,425 $
2-й тур
20 Points
11,280 $
1-й тур
0 Points
6,895 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/4 фіналу
2
Van de Zandschulp B
1/2 фінал
3
Ruusuvuori E
2-й тур
4
Baez S
2-й тур
5
Molcan A
1-й тур
6
Krajinovic F
1/4 фіналу
7
Munar J
1-й тур
8
Karatsev A
1/2 фінал
Top 5
+ all
1
Edgar~21
31
pts
2
KisaKwaK
30
pts
3
jimileborgne
29
pts
4
yoshi
23
pts
5
Kim_
20
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple