Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Серада 15 мая
Results
Серада 15 мая
Аўторак 14 мая
Панядзелак 13 мая
Нядзеля 12 мая
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:59
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Shimizu
6/4, 7/5
231 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,302 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,911 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,181 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,272 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,318 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,276 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
40
Bektas E
30
Cabrera L
4
15
Yamaguchi M
0
15
Kaji H
0
15
Hule P
2
15
Bhosale R
Today
J.Ostapenko
at 13:00
A.Sabalenka
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Людзі
Жанчыны
Indian Wells 2024
ATP Masters 1000 - From 6 to 17 сакавіка
20:00:11
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Панядзелак 4 сакавіка
1
SEYBOTH WI
, Thiago
WALTON
, Adam
POLMANS
, Marc
20
BROADY
, Liam
2
HIJIKATA
, Rinky
WC
POUILLE
, Lucas
ZHUKAYEV
, Beibit
22
MAYOT
, Harold
3
NISHIOKA
, Yoshihito
SHANG
, Juncheng
BAGNIS
, Facundo
18
MMOH
, Michael
4
GASTON
, Hugo
KUDLA
, Denis
WC
JOHNSON
, Steve
24
NAVA
, Emilio
5
CAZAUX
, Arthur
HASSAN
, Benjamin
MOCHIZUKI
, Shintaro
16
SCHWARTZMA
, Diego
6
RODIONOV
, Jurij
GAIO
, Federico
MORENO DE
, Nicolas
21
MELIGENI A
, Felipe
7
MARTERER
, Maximilian
KLEIN
, Lukas
SVAJDA
, Zachary
17
AJDUKOVIC
, Duje
8
NAGAL
, Sumit
WC
DOSTANIC
, Stefan
PR
KWON
, Soonwoo
Alt
HONG
, Seongchan
9
LESTIENNE
, Constant
YMER
, Elias
WC
WOESTENDIC
, Cooper
14
KOPRIVA
, Vit
10
HALYS
, Quentin
WC
QUINN
, Ethan
DZUMHUR
, Damir
23
VAVASSORI
, Andrea
11
NARDI
, Luca
ATMANE
, Terence
CRESSY
, Maxime
13
GOFFIN
, David
12
PAIRE
, Benoit
MOLCAN
, Alex
GRENIER
, Hugo
15
MEDJEDOVIC
, Hamad
SEYBOTH WI
61 63
BROADY
63 62
POUILLE
57 61 63
MAYOT
63 61
SHANG
46 76
12
63
BAGNIS
36 64 64
KUDLA
61 63
NAVA
67
6
76
10
64
HASSAN
64 64
MOCHIZUKI
64 63
RODIONOV
61 62
MORENO DE
63 61
KLEIN
62 64
SVAJDA
26 62 60
NAGAL
62 62
HONG
63 63
LESTIENNE
64 76
7
KOPRIVA
62 63
QUINN
61 75
VAVASSORI
64 63
NARDI
64 60
GOFFIN
67
5
63 63
MOLCAN
76
5
63
GRENIER
61 61
SEYBOTH WI
61 61
POUILLE
06 64 62
SHANG
62 75
KUDLA
62 64
MOCHIZUKI
64 76
4
MORENO DE
63 46 63
KLEIN
64 67
6
63
HONG
26 62 76
4
LESTIENNE
61 63
QUINN
46 61 62
GOFFIN
76
4
57 64
GRENIER
63 62
Прызавыя грошы
Qualified
16 Points
Q 2-й тур
8 Points
14,400 $
Q 1-й тур
0 Points
7,800 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Seyboth Wild T
2
Hijikata R
Q 1-й тур
3
Nishioka Y
Q 1-й тур
4
Gaston H
Q 1-й тур
5
Cazaux A
Q 1-й тур
6
Rodionov J
Q 2-й тур
7
Marterer M
Q 1-й тур
8
Nagal S
Q 2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
Patpat3182
57
pts
2
WaT
55
pts
3
Yoyo M
54
pts
4
FloWozniacki
53
pts
5
mamion
52
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple