Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Серада 5 чэрвеня
Results
Серада 5 чэрвеня
Аўторак 4 чэрвеня
Панядзелак 3 чэрвеня
Нядзеля 2 чэрвеня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Chaudhari d. Kaji
6/1, 6/3
190 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,794 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,479 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,729 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,785 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,557 Fans
Serena Williams
10,199 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,441 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
J.Paolini
at 13:00
E.Rybakina
Today
M.Andreeva
at 14:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
L.Djere
at 16:00
G.Campana Le
Today
A.Zverev
at 20:15
A.De Minaur
2009
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Costa do Sauipe 2009
ATP 250 - From 9 to 15 лютага
02:38:28
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Brasil Open
Горад
Costa do Sauipe, Brazil
Месца
Centro de Ténis
Катэгорыя
ATP 250
Паверхню
Гліна (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 9 to 15 лютага 2009 (6 days)
Прызавыя грошы
562,500 $
Website
www.tenisbrasil.com.br/brasilopen
Prize list
2019
Pella G
d.
Garin C
75 63
2018
Fognini F
d.
Jarry N
16 61 64
2017
Cuevas P
d.
Ramos-Vinolas A
67
3
64 64
2016
Cuevas P
d.
Carreno Busta P
76
4
63
2015
Cuevas P
d.
Vanni L
64 36 76
4
2014
Delbonis F
d.
Lorenzi P
46 63 64
2013
Nadal R
d.
Nalbandian D
62 63
2012
Almagro N
d.
Volandri F
63 46 64
2011
Almagro N
d.
Dolgopolov A
63 76
3
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Kubot L
61 60
2009
Robredo T
d.
Bellucci T
63 36 64
2008
Almagro N
d.
Moya C
76
4
36 75
2007
Canas G
d.
Ferrero J
76
0
62
2006
Massu N
d.
Martin A
63 64
2005
Nadal R
d.
Martin A
60 67
2
61
2004
Kuerten G
d.
Calleri A
36 62 63
2003
Schalken S
d.
Schuettler R
62 64
2002
Kuerten G
d.
Coria G
67
4
75 76
2
2001
Vacek J
d.
Meligeni F
26 76
2
63
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
250 Points
90,000 $
Канчатковы
150 Points
47,250 $
1/2 фінал
90 Points
25,000 $
1/4 фіналу
45 Points
13,600 $
2-й тур
20 Points
8,000 $
1-й тур
0 Points
4,900 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Almagro N
1/4 фіналу
2
Robredo T
3
Montanes A
1-й тур
4
Acasuso J
1/2 фінал
5
Granollers M
2-й тур
6
Schwank E
1/4 фіналу
7
Devilder N
2-й тур
8
Starace P
1-й тур
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple