Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Пятніца 26 красавіка
Results
Пятніца 26 красавіка
Чацвер 25 красавіка
Серада 24 красавіка
Аўторак 23 красавіка
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Zolotareva
6/4, 6/2
856 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
47,661 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,678 Fans
Roger Federer
41,169 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,020 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,983 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
3
A
Birrell K
1
40
Inglis M
6
6
You X
2
1
Ibragimova A
7
2
00
Zheng W
6
6
00
Tararudee L
3
4
15
Yao X
0
6
15
Gasanova A
Today
L.Bronzetti
at 11:00
E.Rybakina
Today
M.Linette
at 12:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
Today
B.Coric
at 20:00
A.Zverev
1993
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
's-Hertogenbosch 1993
ATP 250 - From 7 to 13 чэрвеня
05:41:29
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Topshelf Open
Горад
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Месца
Autotron Rosmalen
Катэгорыя
ATP 250
Паверхню
Трава (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 7 to 13 чэрвеня 1993 (6 days)
Прызавыя грошы
275,000 $
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Medvedev A
2-й тур
2
Krajicek R
1/4 фіналу
3
Washington M
1/2 фінал
4
Holm H
1/4 фіналу
5
Volkov A
1/2 фінал
6
Pioline C
1/4 фіналу
7
Masur W
Канчатковы
8
Boetsch A
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple