Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Чацвер 28 сакавіка
Пятніца 29 сакавіка (begin at 04:00)
Results
Чацвер 28 сакавіка
Серада 27 сакавіка
Аўторак 26 сакавіка
Панядзелак 25 сакавіка
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
15
Rybakina E
3
40
Azarenka V
5
1
40
Stakusic M
6
6
40
Podoroska N
5
1
00
Bondar A
5
6
00
Jones F
3
3
7
00
Elias G
5
6
5
00
Sanchez Izquierdo N
4
5
Dellien M
6
7
Soto M
2
4
30
Sakamoto P
1
6
40
Luz O
6
6
Naw H
1
1
Malige M
Пят 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
2009
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Fès 2009
WTA Tier4 - From 27 красавіка to 2 мая
19:42:24
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Grand Prix de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
Горад
F, Morocco
Месца
Royal Tennis Club de Fès
Катэгорыя
WTA Tier4
Паверхню
Гліна (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 27 красавіка to 2 мая 2009 (5 days)
Прызавыя грошы
220,000 $
Website
www.frmtennis.com
Prize list
2023
Bronzetti L
d.
Grabher J
64 57 75
2022
Trevisan M
d.
Liu C
62 61
2019
Sakkari M
d.
Konta J
26 64 61
2018
Mertens E
d.
Tomljanovic A
62 76
4
2017
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Schiavone F
75 75
2016
Bacsinszky T
d.
Erakovic M
62 61
2015
Svitolina E
d.
Babos T
75 76
3
2014
Torro-Flor M
d.
Oprandi R
63 36 63
2013
Schiavone F
d.
Dominguez Lino L
61 63
2011
Brianti A
d.
Halep S
64 63
2010
Melzer I
d.
Halep S
64 62
2009
Medina Garrigues A
d.
Makarova (retired) E
60 61
2007
Sequera M
d.
Wozniak A
61 63
2006
Shaughnessy M
d.
Sucha M
62 36 63
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
280 Points
37,000 $
Канчатковы
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 фінал
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 фіналу
70 Points
5,340 $
2-й тур
30 Points
2,950 $
1-й тур
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Medina Garrigues A
2
Kleybanova A
1/2 фінал
3
Pavlyuchenkova A
2-й тур
4
Kirilenko M
1-й тур
5
Cirstea S
1-й тур
6
Makarova (retired) E
Канчатковы
7
Vinci R
2-й тур
8
Peer S
2-й тур
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple