Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Пятніца 29 сакавіка
Results
Пятніца 29 сакавіка
Чацвер 28 сакавіка
Серада 27 сакавіка
Аўторак 26 сакавіка
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
13:24
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
3
5
6
Kudermetova P
6
7
2
Bouzas Maneiro J
5
0
00
Coria F
5
6
15
Krajinovic F
6
1
00
Basilashvili N
3
6
00
Moutet C
4
30
Barranco Cosano J
1
30
Albot R
2
00
Salkova D
1
00
Palicova B
2
6
00
Schmidt L
6
4
00
Abduraimova N
4
3
00
Ionel N
1
6
00
Serdarusic N
4
3
00
Piraino G
5
6
15
Royer V
4
4
00
Pennaforti G
5
6
15
Houkes M
3
30
Topo M
4
15
Krumich M
6
30
Buse I
3
40
Damas M
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
2018
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2018
ATP 250 - From 1 to 7 студзеня
16:03:29
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Mahaeashtra
Горад
Pune, India
Месца
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Катэгорыя
ATP 250
Паверхню
Жорсткі (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 1 to 7 студзеня 2018 (7 days)
Qualifications
Субота 30 снежня
Прызавыя грошы
561,345 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
250 Points
89,435 $
Канчатковы
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 фінал
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 фіналу
45 Points
14,535 $
2-й тур
20 Points
8,565 $
1-й тур
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/2 фінал
2
Anderson K
Канчатковы
3
Bautista Agut R
2-й тур
4
Paire B
1/2 фінал
5
Haase R
1/4 фіналу
6
Vesely J
1-й тур
7
Kukushkin M
1/4 фіналу
8
Herbert P
1/4 фіналу
Top 5
+ all
1
kalu54
29
pts
2
Eddy
25
pts
3
victorino
23
pts
4
Tommy
22
pts
5
zazoujack
22
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple