Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Субота 8 чэрвеня
Нядзеля 9 чэрвеня (begin at 15:00)
Results
Пятніца 7 чэрвеня
Чацвер 6 чэрвеня
Серада 5 чэрвеня
Аўторак 4 чэрвеня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 мая to 9 чэрвеня
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fans
Roger Federer
41,214 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,341 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Fans
Serena Williams
10,206 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
Няд 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2020
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Prague 2020
ATP CH 125 - From 15 to 22 жніўня
08:54:57
15°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
I.CLTK Prague Open by Moneta
Горад
Prague, Czech Republic
Месца
Cesky Lawn Tennis Klub
Катэгорыя
ATP CH 125
Паверхню
Гліна (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 15 to 22 жніўня 2020 (8 days)
Qualifications
Субота 15 жніўня
Прызавыя грошы
137,500 €
Website
www.pragueopen.org
Prize list
2024
Vesely J
d.
Onclin G
62 36 76
3
2023
Stricker D
d.
Ofner S
76
7
63
2023
Molleker R
d.
Debru G
62 62
2022
Krutykh O
d.
Gerch L
63 67
2
62
2022
Cachin P
d.
Giustino L
63 76
4
2021
Griekspoor T
d.
Otte O
57 64 64
2021
Agamenone F
d.
Peniston R
63 61
2020
Wawrinka S
d.
Karatsev A
76
2
64
2019
Vilella Martinez M
d.
Tseng C
64 62
2018
Rosol L
d.
Nedovyesov A
46 63 64
2017
Martin A
d.
Maden Y
76
3
63
2016
Giraldo S
d.
Ignatik U
64 36 76
2
2015
Dutra Silva R
d.
Albot R
62 67
5
64
2014
Schwartzman D
d.
Ghem A
64 75
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
125 Points
18,290 €
Канчатковы
75 Points
10,770 €
1/2 фінал
45 Points
6,370 €
1/4 фіналу
25 Points
3,710 €
3. тур
10 Points
2,180 €
2-й тур
5 Points
1,320 €
1-й тур
0 Points
660 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Wawrinka S
2
Vesely J
2-й тур
3
Herbert P
1/2 фінал
4
Kohlschreiber P
3. тур
5
Kovalik J
3. тур
6
Nagal S
1/4 фіналу
7
Laaksonen H
1/4 фіналу
8
Ivashka I
2-й тур
Top 5
+ all
1
MrG
27
pts
2
Goldoni
24
pts
3
ChampionsLeague
22
pts
4
Český
22
pts
5
Rafael W.
22
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple