Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Увайсці ў сістэму
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Субота 15 чэрвеня
Нядзеля 16 чэрвеня (begin at 05:00)
Results
Субота 15 чэрвеня
Пятніца 14 чэрвеня
Чацвер 13 чэрвеня
Серада 12 чэрвеня
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ліпеня
US Open 2024
From 26 жніўня to 8 верасня
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
10:01
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Wang
3/6, 6/3, 3/0, ab
965 rank difference
Папулярнасць
Rafael Nadal
48,845 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,595 Fans
Roger Federer
41,250 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,975 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,147 Fans
Full ranking
Папулярнасць
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,703 Fans
Serena Williams
10,211 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Full ranking
1
6
40
Boscardin Dias P
0
3
40
Casanova H
Няд 16
E.Alexandrov
at 10:30
L.Samsonova
Няд 16
A.De Minaur
at 12:00
S.Korda
Няд 16
J.Draper
at 13:00
M.Berrettini
2016
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Rabat 2016
WTA International - From 25 to 30 красавіка
21:59:00
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
Горад
Rabat, Morocco
Месца
Riad Club
Катэгорыя
WTA International
Паверхню
Гліна (На адкрытым паветры)
Дата
From 25 to 30 красавіка 2016 (6 days)
Qualifications
Субота 23 красавіка
Прызавыя грошы
250,000 $
Website
www.frmt.ma/frmt/index.php
Prize list
2024
Stearns P
d.
Sherif M
62 61
2023
Bronzetti L
d.
Grabher J
64 57 75
2022
Trevisan M
d.
Liu C
62 61
2019
Sakkari M
d.
Konta J
26 64 61
2018
Mertens E
d.
Tomljanovic A
62 76
4
2017
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Schiavone F
75 75
2016
Bacsinszky T
d.
Erakovic M
62 61
2015
Svitolina E
d.
Babos T
75 76
3
2014
Torro-Flor M
d.
Oprandi R
63 36 63
2013
Schiavone F
d.
Dominguez Lino L
61 63
2011
Brianti A
d.
Halep S
64 63
2010
Melzer I
d.
Halep S
64 62
2009
Medina Garrigues A
d.
Makarova (retired) E
60 61
2007
Sequera M
d.
Wozniak A
61 63
2006
Shaughnessy M
d.
Sucha M
62 36 63
Прызавыя грошы
Пераможца
280 Points
37,000 $
Канчатковы
180 Points
19,000 $
1/2 фінал
110 Points
10,200 $
1/4 фіналу
60 Points
5,340 $
2-й тур
30 Points
2,950 $
1-й тур
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Bacsinszky T
2
Makarova (retired) E
2-й тур
3
Schmiedlova A
1-й тур
4
Begu I
1-й тур
5
Babos T
1/2 фінал
6
Beck A
1-й тур
7
Tsurenko L
2-й тур
8
Putintseva Y
1/4 фіналу
Top 5
+ all
1
Joey
28
pts
2
bdliet
27
pts
3
Perth Jack
26
pts
4
Eyon
26
pts
5
Fab69
22
pts
Participer
733
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple